Wedstrijden

Groepsfase
jun 14, 202421:00
Duitsland
Schotland
Duitsland
Schotland
jun 15, 202415:00
Hongarije
Zwitserland
Hongarije
Zwitserland
jun 15, 202418:00
Spanje
Kroatiƫ
Spanje
Kroatiƫ
jun 15, 202421:00
Italiƫ
Albaniƫ
Italiƫ
Albaniƫ
jun 16, 202415:00
Polen
Nederland
Polen
Nederland
jun 16, 202418:00
Sloveniƫ
Denemarken
Sloveniƫ
Denemarken
jun 16, 202421:00
Serviƫ
Engeland
Serviƫ
Engeland
jun 17, 202415:00
Roemeniƫ
OekraĆÆne
Roemeniƫ
OekraĆÆne
jun 17, 202418:00
Belgiƫ
Slowakije
Belgiƫ
Slowakije
jun 17, 202421:00
Oostenrijk
Frankrijk
Oostenrijk
Frankrijk
jun 18, 202418:00
Turkije
Georgiƫ
Turkije
Georgiƫ
jun 18, 202421:00
Portugal
Tsjechiƫ
Portugal
Tsjechiƫ
jun 19, 202415:00
Kroatiƫ
Albaniƫ
Kroatiƫ
Albaniƫ
jun 19, 202418:00
Duitsland
Hongarije
Duitsland
Hongarije
jun 19, 202421:00
Schotland
Zwitserland
Schotland
Zwitserland
jun 20, 202415:00
Sloveniƫ
Serviƫ
Sloveniƫ
Serviƫ
jun 20, 202418:00
Denemarken
Engeland
Denemarken
Engeland
jun 20, 202421:00
Spanje
Italiƫ
Spanje
Italiƫ
jun 21, 202415:00
Slowakije
OekraĆÆne
Slowakije
OekraĆÆne
jun 21, 202420:00
Polen
Oostenrijk
Polen
Oostenrijk
jun 21, 202421:00
Nederland
Frankrijk
Nederland
Frankrijk
jun 22, 202415:00
Georgiƫ
Tsjechiƫ
Georgiƫ
Tsjechiƫ
jun 22, 202418:00
Turkije
Portugal
Turkije
Portugal
jun 22, 202421:00
Belgiƫ
Roemeniƫ
Belgiƫ
Roemeniƫ
jun 23, 202421:00
Zwitserland
Duitsland
Zwitserland
Duitsland
jun 23, 202421:00
Schotland
Hongarije
Schotland
Hongarije
jun 24, 202421:00
Albaniƫ
Spanje
Albaniƫ
Spanje
jun 24, 202421:00
Kroatiƫ
Italiƫ
Kroatiƫ
Italiƫ
jun 25, 202418:00
Nederland
Oostenrijk
Nederland
Oostenrijk
jun 25, 202418:00
Frankrijk
Polen
Frankrijk
Polen
jun 25, 202421:00
Engeland
Sloveniƫ
Engeland
Sloveniƫ
jun 25, 202421:00
Denemarken
Serviƫ
Denemarken
Serviƫ
jun 26, 202418:00
Slowakije
Roemeniƫ
Slowakije
Roemeniƫ
jun 26, 202418:00
OekraĆÆne
Belgiƫ
OekraĆÆne
Belgiƫ
jun 26, 202421:00
Georgiƫ
Portugal
Georgiƫ
Portugal
jun 26, 202421:00
Tsjechiƫ
Turkije
Tsjechiƫ
Turkije
Achtste finale
jun 29, 202418:00
Tweede Groep A
Tweede Groep B
jun 29, 202421:00
Eerste Groep A
Tweede Groep C
jun 30, 202418:00
Eerste Groep C
Derde Groep D/E/F
jun 30, 202421:00
Eerste Groep B
Derde Groep A/D/E/F
jul 01, 202418:00
Tweede Groep D
Tweede Groep E
jul 01, 202421:00
Eerste Groep F
Derde Groep A/B/C
jul 02, 202418:00
Eerste Groep E
Derde Groep A/B/C/D
jul 02, 202421:00
Eerste Groep D
Tweede Groep F
Kwartfinale
jul 05, 202418:00
Winnaar 39
Winnaar 37
jul 05, 202421:00
Winnaar 41
Winnaar 42
jul 06, 202418:00
Winnaar 40
Winnaar 38
jul 06, 202421:00
Winnaar 43
Winnaar 44
Halve finale
jul 09, 202421:00
Winnaar 45
Winnaar 46
jul 10, 202421:00
Winnaar 47
Winnaar 48
Finale
jul 14, 202421:00
Winnaar 49
Winnaar 50